2024年05月31日 星期五
05-31 12:30 足球友谊赛
劳托卡 劳托卡
VS
芭
05-31 13:00 澳南甲
阿德莱德蓝鹰 阿德莱德蓝鹰
VS
斯图特狮子 斯图特狮子
05-31 13:00 澳南甲
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 阿德莱德眼镜蛇
VS
富勒姆联 富勒姆联
05-31 13:00 澳南甲
坎伯兰联 坎伯兰联
VS
普雷福特 普雷福特
05-31 13:00 澳南甲
西阿德莱德 西阿德莱德
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联 塞利斯贝瑞联
05-31 13:00 澳南甲
西部前锋 西部前锋
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇 阿德莱德毒蛇
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
西部联U23 西部联U23
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
班特列U23 班特列U23
VS
墨尔本胜利U23 墨尔本胜利U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
布伦瑞克城U23 布伦瑞克城U23
VS
乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本城U23 墨尔本城U23
VS
华勒比市U23 华勒比市U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
北部吉隆勇士U23 北部吉隆勇士U23
VS
兰沃里林弗洛U23 兰沃里林弗洛U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
东方狮子U23 东方狮子U23
VS
布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23
05-31 15:00 澳維甲U23
金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23
VS
诺斯科特市U23 诺斯科特市U23
05-31 15:00 足球友谊赛
拉巴薩 拉巴薩
VS
纳西努FC 纳西努FC
05-31 15:30 新西兰联
塔拉纳基山地 塔拉纳基山地
VS
奥塔哥掘金 奥塔哥掘金
05-31 16:00 澳南部女联
霍巴特电光女篮 霍巴特电光女篮
VS
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
05-31 16:00 澳北部女联
北方巫师女篮 北方巫师女篮
VS
汤斯维尔火力女篮 汤斯维尔火力女篮
05-31 16:00 澳北部女联
洛根迅雷女篮 洛根迅雷女篮
VS
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 伊普斯维奇部队女篮
05-31 16:00 澳北部女联
布里斯班首都女篮 布里斯班首都女篮
VS
凯恩斯海豚女篮 凯恩斯海豚女篮
05-31 16:00 澳威北后备
布罗德美度兰后备队 布罗德美度兰后备队
VS
库克山后备队 库克山后备队
05-31 16:00 澳威北U20
黑镇斯巴达U20 黑镇斯巴达U20
VS
邓巴流浪者FCU20 邓巴流浪者FCU20
05-31 16:00 澳威北U20
纳平联U20 纳平联U20
VS
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20 麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
05-31 16:15 澳維甲U23
布伦瑞克城U23 布伦瑞克城U23
VS
乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23
05-31 16:15 澳維甲U23
金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23
VS
诺斯科特市U23 诺斯科特市U23
05-31 16:30 澳南部女联
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
VS
吉隆超级猫女篮 吉隆超级猫女篮
05-31 16:30 澳北部女联
麦凯陨石女篮 麦凯陨石女篮
VS
达尔文巨鳄女篮 达尔文巨鳄女篮
05-31 16:30 越女联
河内B队女足 河内B队女足
VS
胡志明市B队女足 胡志明市B队女足
05-31 16:30 越女联
陶翰KSN女足 陶翰KSN女足
VS
山罗女足 山罗女足
05-31 17:00 澳威甲
保尼白鹰 保尼白鹰
VS
莱德米尔 莱德米尔
05-31 17:00 澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达 黑镇斯巴达
VS
邓巴流浪者FC 邓巴流浪者FC
05-31 17:00 澳威甲
纳平联 纳平联
VS
麦克亚瑟公羊队 麦克亚瑟公羊队
05-31 17:00 澳威甲
公牛学院 公牛学院
VS
达尔维奇希尔 达尔维奇希尔
05-31 17:00 澳威甲
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 芒特德瑞特城流浪者
VS
SD公鹿FC SD公鹿FC
05-31 17:00 澳威甲
北方虎 北方虎
VS
本克斯拓城狮队 本克斯拓城狮队
05-31 17:00 澳威甲
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC 坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
哈柯亚东悉尼市 哈柯亚东悉尼市
05-31 17:00 澳威甲
因特莱恩 因特莱恩
VS
新南威尔士大学 新南威尔士大学
05-31 17:00 肯尼联
马塔雷联 马塔雷联
VS
维希加 维希加
05-31 17:15 澳维甲
西部联青年FC 西部联青年FC
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
05-31 17:15 澳维超
海德堡联 海德堡联
VS
丹德农迅雷 丹德农迅雷
05-31 17:30 澳威超
曼立联队 曼立联队
VS
悉尼FC青年队 悉尼FC青年队
05-31 17:30 捷U19
杜库拉U19 杜库拉U19
VS
皮耳森U19 皮耳森U19
05-31 17:30 澳达超
海伦斯 海伦斯
VS
达尔文之心 达尔文之心
05-31 18:00 J联赛
鸟栖砂岩 鸟栖砂岩
VS
东京FC 东京FC
05-31 18:00 澳威北超
布罗德美度兰 布罗德美度兰
VS
库山 库山
05-31 18:00 韩挑赛
仁川地铁 仁川地铁
VS
蔚山市民 蔚山市民
05-31 18:00 澳威女超
新南威尔士大学女足 新南威尔士大学女足
VS
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 新南威尔士足球协会队女足
05-31 18:00 乌兹甲B
治加托亚 治加托亚
VS
宾约哥B队克立基 宾约哥B队克立基
05-31 18:00 乌兹甲B
塞曼茲库瓦索 塞曼茲库瓦索
VS
图伦努库斯 图伦努库斯
05-31 18:00 澳南部联
霍巴特电光 霍巴特电光
VS
塔斯马尼亚迅雷 塔斯马尼亚迅雷
05-31 18:00 澳北部联
布里斯班首都 布里斯班首都
VS
凯恩斯马林鱼 凯恩斯马林鱼
05-31 18:00 澳北部联
北方巫师 北方巫师
VS
汤斯维尔热火 汤斯维尔热火
05-31 18:00 澳北部联
洛根迅雷 洛根迅雷
VS
伊普斯维奇部队 伊普斯维奇部队
05-31 18:00 澳新南联
骑警流浪 骑警流浪
VS
普罗斯佩联 普罗斯佩联
05-31 18:00 足球友谊赛
AC米兰 AC米兰
VS
罗马 罗马
05-31 18:00 国际友谊赛
斯洛伐克女足U19 斯洛伐克女足U19
VS
波兰女足U19 波兰女足U19
05-31 18:00 澳威甲
黑镇斯巴达 黑镇斯巴达
VS
邓巴流浪者FC 邓巴流浪者FC
05-31 18:00 澳威甲
纳平联 纳平联
VS
麦克亚瑟公羊队 麦克亚瑟公羊队
05-31 18:00 澳新南联
西部狂怒 西部狂怒
VS
格兰德斯威尔 格兰德斯威尔
05-31 18:00 国际友谊赛
西班牙女足U19 西班牙女足U19
VS
美国女足U19 美国女足U19
05-31 18:10 足球友谊赛
澳大利亚女足 澳大利亚女足
VS
中国女足 中国女足
05-31 18:30 澳西部女联
湖滨闪电女篮 湖滨闪电女篮
VS
佩里湖老鹰女篮 佩里湖老鹰女篮
05-31 18:30 澳西部女联
东珀斯老鹰女篮 东珀斯老鹰女篮
VS
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
05-31 18:30 澳维甲
班特列 班特列
VS
墨尔本胜利青年队 墨尔本胜利青年队
05-31 18:30 澳维甲
布伦瑞克城 布伦瑞克城
VS
卡罗琳 卡罗琳
05-31 18:30 澳维甲
金士顿城 金士顿城
VS
诺夫克特 诺夫克特
05-31 18:30 捷U19
辛宁U19 辛宁U19
VS
帕尔杜比斯U19 帕尔杜比斯U19
05-31 18:30 澳南部联
芒特甘比尔先锋 芒特甘比尔先锋
VS
吉隆超级猫 吉隆超级猫
05-31 18:30 澳北部联
麦凯流星 麦凯流星
VS
达尔文巨鳄 达尔文巨鳄
05-31 18:30 澳西部女联
沃里克参议员女篮 沃里克参议员女篮
VS
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
05-31 18:30 澳西部女联
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 科伯恩美洲狮女篮
VS
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 威尔莱顿老虎女篮
05-31 18:30 澳维亚
帕斯科华伦 帕斯科华伦
VS
波克海尔 波克海尔
05-31 18:30 澳维亚
北鹰阳光 北鹰阳光
VS
多富顿 多富顿
布兰登公园 布兰登公园
VS
班尤尔市 班尤尔市
05-31 18:45 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔
05-31 18:45 以篮超
霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔
VS
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
05-31 19:00 印尼联
汉都亚 汉都亚
VS
印尼年轻骑士 印尼年轻骑士
05-31 19:00 澳南超
阿德莱德彗星 阿德莱德彗星
VS
南阿德莱德黑豹 南阿德莱德黑豹
05-31 19:00 澳西超
珀斯SC 珀斯SC
VS
珀斯红星 珀斯红星
FK阿雷斯 FK阿雷斯
VS
塔拉茲 塔拉茲
卡萨尔后备队 卡萨尔后备队
VS
安察利克 安察利克
05-31 19:00 越南联
平阳 平阳
VS
胡志明市 胡志明市
05-31 19:00 越南联
南定 南定
VS
宋兰义安 宋兰义安
05-31 19:00 澳达超
凯瑟瑞纳 凯瑟瑞纳
VS
加鲁达FC 加鲁达FC
05-31 19:00 足球友谊赛
AC米兰 AC米兰
VS
罗马 罗马
05-31 19:15 蒙古超
克布多 克布多
VS
乌兰巴托FC 乌兰巴托FC
05-31 19:30 中澳女篮热身赛
中国女篮 中国女篮
VS
澳大利亚女篮 澳大利亚女篮
05-31 20:00 埃塞超
法西尔凯内马 法西尔凯内马
VS
国防军ETH 国防军ETH
05-31 20:00 印尼超
马都拉联 马都拉联
VS
万隆 万隆
05-31 20:15 越南联
河内 河内
VS
庆和 庆和
05-31 20:30 澳西部联
东珀斯老鹰 东珀斯老鹰
VS
珀斯红背蜘蛛 珀斯红背蜘蛛
05-31 20:30 澳西部联
湖滨闪电 湖滨闪电
VS
佩里湖老鹰 佩里湖老鹰
05-31 20:30 澳西部联
沃里克参议员 沃里克参议员
VS
卡拉曼达东方太阳 卡拉曼达东方太阳
05-31 20:30 澳西部联
科伯恩美洲狮 科伯恩美洲狮
VS
威尔莱顿老虎 威尔莱顿老虎
05-31 20:30 马维超
西沃联 西沃联
VS
巴卡城 巴卡城
05-31 20:45 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳 内斯兹奥纳
VS
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
05-31 21:00 芬甲
吉普 吉普
VS
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
05-31 21:00 芬甲
查路 查路
VS
TPS土尔库 TPS土尔库
05-31 21:00 芬甲
MP米克力 MP米克力
VS
科特卡 科特卡
05-31 21:00 芬甲
查普斯 查普斯
VS
SJK学院 SJK学院
亚美尼亚女足 亚美尼亚女足
VS
哈萨克斯坦女足 哈萨克斯坦女足
汗腾格里 汗腾格里
VS
阿克托比B队 阿克托比B队
奥肯咸特普斯 奥肯咸特普斯
VS
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
05-31 21:00 塔吉克超
巴克吉萨尔 巴克吉萨尔
VS
埃斯卡塔 埃斯卡塔
05-31 21:00 国际友谊赛
塞舌尔女足 塞舌尔女足
VS
南苏丹女足 南苏丹女足
05-31 21:00 印尼联
沙拉笛加 沙拉笛加
VS
太平洋凯撒 太平洋凯撒
05-31 21:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC波别达 FC波别达
VS
福瑞迪 福瑞迪
05-31 21:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奈兹克斯巴达 奈兹克斯巴达
VS
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
05-31 22:00 乌兹超
特尔梅兹 特尔梅兹
VS
Sogdiana吉扎克 Sogdiana吉扎克
05-31 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
比奥洛格 比奥洛格
VS
鲁宾雅尔塔 鲁宾雅尔塔
05-31 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
库班控股 库班控股
VS
罗斯杜夫B队 罗斯杜夫B队
05-31 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
军团迪纳摩 军团迪纳摩
VS
纳兹兰 纳兹兰
05-31 22:00 埃及杯
国家银行俱乐部 国家银行俱乐部
VS
佩特捷德 佩特捷德
05-31 22:00 埃及杯
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
VS
高纳 高纳
05-31 22:00 刚果超
迪亚堡斯 迪亚堡斯
VS
BNG BNG
05-31 22:00 国际友谊赛
日本女足 日本女足
VS
新西兰女足 新西兰女足
05-31 22:30 乌兹超
阿尔马雷克 阿尔马雷克
VS
比克波德 比克波德
05-31 22:30 白俄超
斯莫根 斯莫根
VS
斯拉维亚莫斯尔 斯拉维亚莫斯尔
05-31 22:30 突尼乙
瓦迪伊利 瓦迪伊利
VS
拉德斯 拉德斯
05-31 22:30 突尼乙
科巴 科巴
VS
阿里亚纳 阿里亚纳
05-31 22:30 突尼乙
曼撒肯 曼撒肯
VS
哈曼索瑟 哈曼索瑟
05-31 22:30 突尼乙
卡罗安纳瑟 卡罗安纳瑟
VS
卡拉亚体育 卡拉亚体育
05-31 22:30 突尼乙
奥姆兰 奥姆兰
VS
JDB运动会 JDB运动会
05-31 22:30 突尼乙
阿洛斯 阿洛斯
VS
CS哈曼利弗 CS哈曼利弗
05-31 23:00 加纳超
阿克拉赫斯 阿克拉赫斯
VS
内申斯FC 内申斯FC
05-31 23:00 伊拉联
卡西姆体育 卡西姆体育
VS
巴格达 巴格达
05-31 23:00 伊拉联
塔拉巴 塔拉巴
VS
杜赫克 杜赫克
05-31 23:00 伊拉联
卡克 卡克
VS
Al卡拉巴 Al卡拉巴
05-31 23:00 阿尔及甲
CS康桑汰 CS康桑汰
VS
USM阿尔及尔 USM阿尔及尔
05-31 23:00 芬超
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
VS
库普斯 库普斯
05-31 23:00 芬超
国际图尔库 国际图尔库
VS
哈卡 哈卡
05-31 23:00 芬超
塞那乔恩 塞那乔恩
VS
玛丽港 玛丽港
05-31 23:00 加纳甲
阿克拉 阿克拉
VS
奥卡胡联 奥卡胡联
05-31 23:00 埃塞超
德雷达瓦市 德雷达瓦市
VS
圣格鲁吉 圣格鲁吉
05-31 23:00 捷丙C
布兰斯科 布兰斯科
VS
弗里德克 弗里德克
05-31 23:00 捷丙C
奥特罗科维斯 奥特罗科维斯
VS
奥斯泰华B队 奥斯泰华B队
05-31 23:00 立陶乙
巴布伦加斯 巴布伦加斯
VS
特拉凯 特拉凯
05-31 23:00 立陶乙
尼維斯 尼維斯
VS
托拉斯 托拉斯
05-31 23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔 迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔
VS
马哈奇卡拉B队 马哈奇卡拉B队
05-31 23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔
VS
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
05-31 23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
纳塔切尔克斯克 纳塔切尔克斯克
VS
德鲁日巴 德鲁日巴
荷兰女足 荷兰女足
VS
芬兰女足 芬兰女足
捷克女足 捷克女足
VS
比利时女足 比利时女足
爱尔兰女足 爱尔兰女足
VS
瑞典女足 瑞典女足
瑞士女足 瑞士女足
VS
匈牙利女足 匈牙利女足
土耳其女足 土耳其女足
VS
阿塞拜疆女足 阿塞拜疆女足
苏格兰女足 苏格兰女足
VS
以色列女足 以色列女足
马耳他女足 马耳他女足
VS
波黑女足 波黑女足
威尔士女足 威尔士女足
VS
乌克兰女足 乌克兰女足
科索沃女足 科索沃女足
VS
克罗地亚女足 克罗地亚女足
立陶宛女足 立陶宛女足
VS
白俄罗斯女足 白俄罗斯女足
北马其顿女足 北马其顿女足
VS
摩尔多瓦女足 摩尔多瓦女足
希腊女足 希腊女足
VS
黑山女足 黑山女足
爱沙尼亚女足 爱沙尼亚女足
VS
阿尔巴尼亚女足 阿尔巴尼亚女足
05-31 23:00 阿尔乙
奥德阿库 奥德阿库
VS
IB凯赫纳 IB凯赫纳
05-31 23:00 波兰丁
萨比利斯B队 萨比利斯B队
VS
卡琳娜古宾 卡琳娜古宾
05-31 23:00 波兰丁
琴斯托霍瓦B队 琴斯托霍瓦B队
VS
克鲁茨波克 克鲁茨波克
05-31 23:00 波兰丁
斯维特 斯维特
VS
罗姆查 罗姆查
05-31 23:30 芬甲
卡帕 卡帕
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
05-31 23:30 立陶乙
考納斯 考納斯
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
05-31 23:30 芬乙附
迈帕 迈帕
VS
格力夫克 格力夫克
05-31 23:30 黑山甲
欧特拉特 欧特拉特
VS
马拉多特DG 马拉多特DG
法罗群岛女足 法罗群岛女足
VS
安道尔女足 安道尔女足
05-31 23:59 足球友谊赛
AC米兰 AC米兰
VS
罗马 罗马
2024年06月01日 星期六
06-01 00:00 奥丙西
多瑙弗里德 多瑙弗里德
VS
曼斯多夫 曼斯多夫
06-01 00:00 捷丙C
切斯卡阿森纳 切斯卡阿森纳
VS
利巴域B队 利巴域B队
06-01 00:00 捷丙C
斯达布尔诺 斯达布尔诺
VS
乌尼邱夫 乌尼邱夫
06-01 00:00 立甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
海格尔曼 海格尔曼
06-01 00:00 捷丙C
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
卡拉路夫 卡拉路夫
06-01 00:00 捷丙C
卡罗维瓦利 卡罗维瓦利
VS
皮耳森B队 皮耳森B队
06-01 00:00 立陶乙
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
VS
邦加B队 邦加B队
06-01 00:00 芬乙附
奇芬 奇芬
VS
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
06-01 00:00 芬乙附
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
VS
富图拉 富图拉
挪威女足 挪威女足
VS
意大利女足 意大利女足
奥地利女足 奥地利女足
VS
冰岛女足 冰岛女足
塞尔维亚女足 塞尔维亚女足
VS
斯洛伐克女足 斯洛伐克女足
塞浦路斯女足 塞浦路斯女足
VS
格鲁吉亚女足 格鲁吉亚女足
斯洛文尼亚女足 斯洛文尼亚女足
VS
拉脱维亚女足 拉脱维亚女足
罗马尼亚女足 罗马尼亚女足
VS
保加利亚女足 保加利亚女足
06-01 00:00 芬乙附
詹兹 詹兹
VS
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
06-01 00:00 丹麦乙A
阿晓斯费马 阿晓斯费马
VS
米德法特 米德法特
06-01 00:00 布法联
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
VS
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
06-01 00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
06-01 00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
VS
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
06-01 00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
06-01 00:00 布法联
US武装部队 US武装部队
VS
RC卡迪奧戈 RC卡迪奧戈
06-01 00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
06-01 00:00 巴林超
阿尔哈德 阿尔哈德
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
06-01 00:00 巴林超
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
VS
东里法 东里法
06-01 00:00 丹麦丁
塔恩比 塔恩比
VS
格洛斯楚普 格洛斯楚普
06-01 00:00 塞尔甲
赫塞戈瓦克 赫塞戈瓦克
VS
克里克 克里克
06-01 00:00 瑞典乙
AIK巴斯克 AIK巴斯克
VS
斯洛加乌普萨拉 斯洛加乌普萨拉
06-01 00:00 捷甲
博雷斯拉夫 博雷斯拉夫
VS
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
06-01 00:00 保超
索菲亚中央陆军 索菲亚中央陆军
VS
索菲亚1948 索菲亚1948
06-01 00:00 摩洛乙
祖尼斯EM 祖尼斯EM
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
06-01 00:00 摩洛乙
马拉肯查 马拉肯查
VS
伊蒂法格马拉肯查 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
06-01 00:00 摩洛乙
迪瑟利亚 迪瑟利亚
VS
乌季达 乌季达
06-01 00:00 摩洛乙
奥林比亚柯里加 奥林比亚柯里加
VS
沙勒 沙勒
06-01 00:00 摩洛乙
RAC卡萨布兰卡 RAC卡萨布兰卡
VS
泽姆 泽姆
06-01 00:00 摩洛乙
热加贝尼酶拉 热加贝尼酶拉
VS
查巴本吉尔 查巴本吉尔
06-01 00:00 摩洛乙
SM拉巴特 SM拉巴特
VS
梅克内斯 梅克内斯
06-01 00:00 摩洛乙
外傣菲斯 外傣菲斯
VS
海尼拉夫 海尼拉夫
06-01 00:00 国际友谊赛
瑞典女足U19 瑞典女足U19
VS
丹麦女足U19 丹麦女足U19
06-01 00:00 国际友谊赛
坦桑尼亚女足 坦桑尼亚女足
VS
马里女足 马里女足
06-01 00:30 白俄超
鲍里索夫 鲍里索夫
VS
斯鲁特斯克萨可 斯鲁特斯克萨可
捷克女足 捷克女足
VS
比利时女足 比利时女足
06-01 00:30 丹麦丁
布隆索伊 布隆索伊
VS
斯基奥德 斯基奥德
06-01 00:30 德篮甲
ALBA柏林 ALBA柏林
VS
开姆尼茨 开姆尼茨
06-01 01:00 奥丙西
纽锡德尔 纽锡德尔
VS
卡腊巴卡 卡腊巴卡
06-01 01:00 奥丙西
禾斯贝治 禾斯贝治
VS
古尔腾 古尔腾
06-01 01:00 奥丙西
赫塔韦尔斯 赫塔韦尔斯
VS
前进斯太尔 前进斯太尔
06-01 01:00 奥丙西
安德拉斯堡 安德拉斯堡
VS
维也纳维多利亚 维也纳维多利亚
06-01 01:00 奥丙西
林茨青年队 林茨青年队
VS
格来斯多夫 格来斯多夫
06-01 01:00 奥丙西
瓦勒恩 瓦勒恩
VS
纽侯芬里德二队 纽侯芬里德二队
06-01 01:00 奥丙西
阿勒黑里根 阿勒黑里根
VS
沃克拉马克 沃克拉马克
06-01 01:00 奥丙西
杜兰斯堡 杜兰斯堡
VS
ASK克拉格 ASK克拉格
06-01 01:00 奥丙西
维兹 维兹
VS
格雷成伯格 格雷成伯格
06-01 01:00 奥丙西
韦伯多夫圣安那 韦伯多夫圣安那
VS
禾夫斯贝加青年队 禾夫斯贝加青年队
06-01 01:00 芬超
AC奥卢 AC奥卢
VS
赫尔辛基 赫尔辛基
06-01 01:00 挪甲
利恩 利恩
VS
姆延达伦 姆延达伦
06-01 01:00 瑞典甲
永斯基 永斯基
VS
法尔肯堡 法尔肯堡
06-01 01:00 瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德 卡尔斯塔德
VS
FBK卡尔斯塔德 FBK卡尔斯塔德
06-01 01:00 瑞典甲
派提亚 派提亚
VS
于默奥 于默奥
06-01 01:00 瑞典乙
贝尔达伦 贝尔达伦
VS
兰德维特 兰德维特
06-01 01:00 瑞典乙
黑斯乐赫尔摩 黑斯乐赫尔摩
VS
拉佩高尔夫 拉佩高尔夫
06-01 01:00 瑞典乙
卡尔斯港 卡尔斯港
VS
诺沙比 诺沙比
06-01 01:00 瑞典乙
康加哈拉 康加哈拉
VS
阿拉佛斯 阿拉佛斯
06-01 01:00 瑞典乙
恩科平 恩科平
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
06-01 01:00 捷丙C
荷路辛 荷路辛
VS
斯洛瓦科B队 斯洛瓦科B队
06-01 01:00 捷丙C
赫拉尼斯 赫拉尼斯
VS
萨迪斯 萨迪斯
丹麦女足 丹麦女足
VS
西班牙女足 西班牙女足
土耳其女足 土耳其女足
VS
阿塞拜疆女足 阿塞拜疆女足
06-01 01:00 丹麦乙A
埃斯比约 埃斯比约
VS
AB哥本哈根 AB哥本哈根
06-01 01:00 丹麦乙A
罗斯基德 罗斯基德
VS
罗兰法斯特 罗兰法斯特
06-01 01:00 埃及杯
金字塔 金字塔
VS
开罗纳萨 开罗纳萨
06-01 01:00 埃及杯
艾德瀚德 艾德瀚德
VS
西梅德斯 西梅德斯
06-01 01:00 丹麦丁
戈尔斯列夫 戈尔斯列夫
VS
腓特烈 腓特烈
06-01 01:00 丹麦丁
贺森斯弗雷亚 贺森斯弗雷亚
VS
科捷尔鲁普 科捷尔鲁普
06-01 01:00 丹麦丁
斯莱格斯 斯莱格斯
VS
纳斯特维德乙队 纳斯特维德乙队
06-01 01:00 丹麦丁
桑比 桑比
VS
卡尔斯伦德 卡尔斯伦德
06-01 01:00 丹麦丁
瓦勒布鲁 瓦勒布鲁
VS
格雷夫 格雷夫
06-01 01:00 丹麦丁
瓦谭斯波 瓦谭斯波
VS
塔鲁普 塔鲁普
06-01 01:00 VTB联赛
莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军
VS
喀山尤尼克斯 喀山尤尼克斯
06-01 01:00 希篮甲
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯 阿里斯
06-01 01:00 爱沙尼甲
诺梅联合 诺梅联合
VS
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
06-01 01:00 丹超
哥本哈根 哥本哈根
VS
兰纳斯 兰纳斯
06-01 01:00 黑山甲
吉斯科普 吉斯科普
VS
耶汀斯特沃BP 耶汀斯特沃BP
06-01 01:00 波兰丁
布龙拉多姆 布龙拉多姆
VS
维基勒 维基勒
06-01 01:15 瑞典乙
赫里斯塔德斯AIF 赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
IFK斯克维德 IFK斯克维德
06-01 01:30 奥丙西
FCM特赖斯基兴 FCM特赖斯基兴
VS
奥地利维也纳B队 奥地利维也纳B队
06-01 01:30 奥丙西
法沃利特奈尔 法沃利特奈尔
VS
维也纳SC 维也纳SC
06-01 01:30 奥丙西
克林斯马 克林斯马
VS
雷欧贝多夫 雷欧贝多夫
06-01 01:30 奥丙西
维也纳利尼恩 维也纳利尼恩
VS
艾达葛 艾达葛
06-01 01:30 奥丙西
奥伯华特 奥伯华特
VS
维也纳迅速青年队 维也纳迅速青年队
06-01 01:30 瑞典乙
贝尔加 贝尔加
VS
卡尔期克朗 卡尔期克朗
马耳他女足 马耳他女足
VS
波黑女足 波黑女足
06-01 01:30 丹麦丁
沃鲁普 沃鲁普
VS
阿晓斯青年队 阿晓斯青年队
06-01 01:30 土篮超
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 安纳托利亚艾菲斯
VS
皮纳尔 皮纳尔
06-01 01:30 奥丙西
纽锡德尔 纽锡德尔
VS
卡腊巴卡 卡腊巴卡
06-01 01:30 奥丙西
安德拉斯堡 安德拉斯堡
VS
维也纳维多利亚 维也纳维多利亚
06-01 01:30 卢森甲
卡尔杰 卡尔杰
VS
霍斯特尔特 霍斯特尔特
06-01 01:30 波兰丁
奥斯罗维克 奥斯罗维克
VS
MKS李曼欧 MKS李曼欧
06-01 01:30 危地LMM
雷昂内斯 雷昂内斯
VS
PS卡尔斯鲁厄雄狮 PS卡尔斯鲁厄雄狮
06-01 01:45 波兰丁
尤尼亚斯凯尔涅维采 尤尼亚斯凯尔涅维采
VS
佐维耶茨基 佐维耶茨基
06-01 02:00 冰甲
UMF拿尔维克 UMF拿尔维克
VS
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
06-01 02:00 冰岛乙
莱福图尔 莱福图尔
VS
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 弗查达比德莱克尼尔
06-01 02:00 阿乙
兵工厂 兵工厂
VS
科多巴竞赛会 科多巴竞赛会
瑞士女足 瑞士女足
VS
匈牙利女足 匈牙利女足
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队 国际贝贝度奥SP青年队
VS
弗兰卡纳青年队 弗兰卡纳青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
赦陶宁欧青年队 赦陶宁欧青年队
VS
班德兰特青年队 班德兰特青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
博塔弗戈SP青年队 博塔弗戈SP青年队
VS
商业足球会青年队 商业足球会青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
里奥白兰伊斯青年队 里奥白兰伊斯青年队
VS
皮拉西卡巴 U20 皮拉西卡巴 U20
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
迪亚德马圣水 迪亚德马圣水
VS
圣卡埃塔诺 U20 圣卡埃塔诺 U20
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
布拉希尔 U20 布拉希尔 U20
VS
圣本托 U20 圣本托 U20
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队 杰西博尼法茨奥青年队
VS
里奥沛图 U20 里奥沛图 U20
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
国民队SP U20 国民队SP U20
VS
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队 瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
国际里梅拉青年队 国际里梅拉青年队
VS
独立SP青年队 独立SP青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
庞特普雷塔 U20 庞特普雷塔 U20
VS
伊塔皮伦斯青年队 伊塔皮伦斯青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
平达费尔青年队 平达费尔青年队
VS
乔斯恩斯青年队 乔斯恩斯青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
米拉索尔 U20 米拉索尔 U20
VS
塔纳比青年队 塔纳比青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
费罗维亚里亚青年队 费罗维亚里亚青年队
VS
圣卡洛斯青年队 圣卡洛斯青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
奥达斯青年队 奥达斯青年队
VS
里菲伦斯青年队 里菲伦斯青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
古兰尼 U20 古兰尼 U20
VS
卡皮哇瑞罗 U20 卡皮哇瑞罗 U20
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
伊图阿诺 U20 伊图阿诺 U20
VS
商业FC U20 商业FC U20
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
加巴库阿拉SP U20 加巴库阿拉SP U20
VS
玛瓦SP青年队 玛瓦SP青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
铆恩瑟SP青年队 铆恩瑟SP青年队
VS
圣安德雷 U20 圣安德雷 U20
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
梅特朴利塔诺U20 梅特朴利塔诺U20
VS
保利尼亞青年隊 保利尼亞青年隊
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 U20 诺瓦里桑蒂诺 U20
VS
图帕SP青年队 图帕SP青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
欧斯特 U20 欧斯特 U20
VS
奥达克斯U20 奥达克斯U20
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
普鲁登特总统城青年队 普鲁登特总统城青年队
VS
马利利亚青年队 马利利亚青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
阿瓜伊青年队 阿瓜伊青年队
VS
费雷拉港青年队 费雷拉港青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
CA塔奎里庭加青年队 CA塔奎里庭加青年队
VS
维络 U20 维络 U20
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
陶巴特U20 陶巴特U20
VS
乌尼昂青年队 乌尼昂青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
巴西紫菀青年队 巴西紫菀青年队
VS
圣贝拿度青年隊 圣贝拿度青年隊
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
伊罗斯博特SP青年队 伊罗斯博特SP青年队
VS
斯菲拉青年队 斯菲拉青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
索琼斯AP青年队 索琼斯AP青年队
VS
苏萨诺青年队 苏萨诺青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
圣若昂青年队 圣若昂青年队
VS
可兹莫波利滕青年队 可兹莫波利滕青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
沃瑟汶青年队 沃瑟汶青年队
VS
普丹迪青年队 普丹迪青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
伯拉史利斯青年队 伯拉史利斯青年队
VS
瓜诺CAU20 瓜诺CAU20
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
法林明高(SP)青年队 法林明高(SP)青年队
VS
伊布拉奇青年队 伊布拉奇青年队
06-01 02:00 巴圣青联
里奥克莱尔 U20 里奥克莱尔 U20
VS
德昭青年队 德昭青年队
06-01 02:00 北马乙
KK马德扎利 KK马德扎利
VS
KK施库匹 KK施库匹
06-01 02:00 荷篮甲
莱瓦顿 莱瓦顿
VS
丹博斯治 丹博斯治
06-01 02:00 沙王冠
利雅得胜利 利雅得胜利
VS
利雅得新月 利雅得新月
06-01 02:00 冰岛乙
塞尔福斯 塞尔福斯
VS
沃古姆 沃古姆
06-01 02:00 克罗甲
斯普里特 斯普里特
VS
扎达尔 扎达尔
苏格兰女足 苏格兰女足
VS
以色列女足 以色列女足
威尔士女足 威尔士女足
VS
乌克兰女足 乌克兰女足
爱尔兰女足 爱尔兰女足
VS
瑞典女足 瑞典女足
06-01 02:30 西篮甲
皇家马德里 皇家马德里
VS
巴塞罗那 巴塞罗那
德国女足 德国女足
VS
波兰女足 波兰女足
06-01 02:30 德篮甲
拜仁慕尼黑 拜仁慕尼黑
VS
维尔茨堡 维尔茨堡
06-01 02:30 比篮甲
奥斯坦德 奥斯坦德
VS
安特卫普巨人 安特卫普巨人
06-01 02:30 瑞士超
图恩 图恩
VS
草蜢 草蜢
06-01 02:45 爱超
德罗赫达联 德罗赫达联
VS
沙姆洛克流浪 沙姆洛克流浪
06-01 02:45 爱超
邓多克 邓多克
VS
德里城 德里城
06-01 02:45 爱超
谢尔伯恩 谢尔伯恩
VS
斯莱戈流浪 斯莱戈流浪
06-01 02:45 爱超
圣帕特里克 圣帕特里克
VS
戈尔韦 戈尔韦
06-01 02:45 爱超
沃特福德联队 沃特福德联队
VS
波希米亚人 波希米亚人
06-01 02:45 爱甲
阿斯隆城 阿斯隆城
VS
科克城 科克城
06-01 02:45 爱甲
科布漫步者队 科布漫步者队
VS
凯里FC 凯里FC
06-01 02:45 爱甲
费恩哈普 费恩哈普
VS
韦克斯福德青年 韦克斯福德青年
06-01 02:45 爱甲
条约联 条约联
VS
朗福德城 朗福德城
06-01 02:45 爱甲
都柏林大学 都柏林大学
VS
布雷 布雷
荷兰女足 荷兰女足
VS
芬兰女足 芬兰女足
06-01 02:45 西篮乙
提佐纳 提佐纳
VS
布鲁萨 布鲁萨
英格兰女足 英格兰女足
VS
法国女足 法国女足
06-01 03:00 南女士杯
摩洛哥女足U20 摩洛哥女足U20
VS
巴拿马女足U20 巴拿马女足U20
06-01 03:15 冰岛超
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
VS
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
06-01 03:15 冰甲
格林达维克 格林达维克
VS
凯夫拉维克 凯夫拉维克
06-01 03:15 冰甲
雷克尼 雷克尼
VS
阿费查尔丁 阿费查尔丁
06-01 03:15 冰甲
特罗图尔 特罗图尔
VS
IR雷克查域克 IR雷克查域克
06-01 03:15 冰岛乙
KFG加达巴尔 KFG加达巴尔
VS
艾格尔 艾格尔
06-01 03:15 冰岛乙
雷尼尔 雷尼尔
VS
奥拉夫斯维克维京 奥拉夫斯维克维京
06-01 03:15 冰岛丙
艾格纳比利克 艾格纳比利克
VS
IH夏拿佐杜亚 IH夏拿佐杜亚
06-01 03:15 冰岛丙
维迪尔 维迪尔
VS
白色骑士 白色骑士
06-01 03:15 冰岛丙
瓦恩格尔 瓦恩格尔
VS
伊尔利迪 伊尔利迪
葡萄牙女足 葡萄牙女足
VS
北爱尔兰女足 北爱尔兰女足
06-01 04:00 秘鲁乙
英提加斯 英提加斯
VS
慕尼斯帕尔体育 慕尼斯帕尔体育
06-01 04:00 秘鲁乙
拉库巴 拉库巴
VS
FC卡洛斯 FC卡洛斯
06-01 04:00 巴高乙
帕苏丰杜 帕苏丰杜
VS
艾斯波迪渥 艾斯波迪渥
06-01 04:00 巴高乙
法罗菲亚 法罗菲亚
VS
高卓 高卓
06-01 04:00 巴高乙
弗雷德里昆斯 弗雷德里昆斯
VS
维拉诺波利斯 维拉诺波利斯
06-01 04:00 巴高乙
克鲁塞罗RS 克鲁塞罗RS
VS
哥利亚RS 哥利亚RS
06-01 04:00 巴高乙
维达撒法 维达撒法
VS
佩洛塔斯 佩洛塔斯
06-01 04:00 巴高乙
拉杰丹斯 拉杰丹斯
VS
英特圣玛丽亚 英特圣玛丽亚
06-01 04:00 巴高乙
艾莫里 艾莫里
VS
GE巴加 GE巴加
06-01 04:00 巴高乙
梦斯FC 梦斯FC
VS
圣加比瑞尔RS 圣加比瑞尔RS
06-01 04:00 阿篮联
雷加塔斯 雷加塔斯
VS
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 吉纳西亚科摩多罗
06-01 04:00 阿篮联
奥布拉斯 奥布拉斯
VS
帕兰德森 帕兰德森
06-01 04:00 哥乙
侨卡巴 侨卡巴
VS
拉尼罗斯 拉尼罗斯
06-01 04:00 国际友谊赛
厄瓜多尔女足 厄瓜多尔女足
VS
海地女足 海地女足
06-01 04:30 葡女甲
联合堡垒女篮 联合堡垒女篮
VS
洛博斯达马尔维拉女篮 洛博斯达马尔维拉女篮
06-01 05:00 巴拉乙附
独立FBC 独立FBC
VS
费纳多 费纳多
06-01 05:00 哥乙
侨卡巴 侨卡巴
VS
拉尼罗斯 拉尼罗斯
06-01 06:00 阿乙
基尔梅斯 基尔梅斯
VS
费罗卡利 费罗卡利
06-01 06:00 阿乙
卡塞罗斯学生队 卡塞罗斯学生队
VS
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
06-01 06:00 阿乙
图库曼圣马丁 图库曼圣马丁
VS
阿尔瓦拉多 阿尔瓦拉多
06-01 06:00 阿乙
圣胡安圣马丁 圣胡安圣马丁
VS
帕特罗纳图 帕特罗纳图
06-01 06:00 阿乙
吉列尔莫布朗 吉列尔莫布朗
VS
特里斯坦 特里斯坦
06-01 06:00 阿乙
阿格洛佩夸里奥 阿格洛佩夸里奥
VS
全男孩竞技 全男孩竞技
06-01 06:00 阿乙
甘拿斯亚门多萨 甘拿斯亚门多萨
VS
布朗安德奎 布朗安德奎
06-01 06:00 阿乙
泰罗甘拿斯亚 泰罗甘拿斯亚
VS
艾马格罗 艾马格罗
06-01 06:00 阿乙
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
VS
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 贝尔格拉诺防卫队
06-01 06:00 阿乙
阿尔多西维 阿尔多西维
VS
查科 查科
06-01 06:00 阿乙
里奥夸尔托学生队 里奥夸尔托学生队
VS
圣太摩 圣太摩
06-01 06:00 阿乙
阿尔米兰提布朗 阿尔米兰提布朗
VS
马德林 马德林
06-01 06:00 阿乙
玛伦 玛伦
VS
圣米格尔 圣米格尔
06-01 06:00 巴乙
塞阿拉 塞阿拉
VS
科里蒂巴 科里蒂巴
06-01 06:00 阿乙曼特
梅洛小阿根廷 梅洛小阿根廷
VS
多科苏德体育会 多科苏德体育会
06-01 06:00 阿乙曼特
基尔梅斯阿根廷 基尔梅斯阿根廷
VS
阿卡苏索 阿卡苏索
06-01 06:00 阿乙曼特
阿梅尼奥 阿梅尼奥
VS
圣马丁布萨科 圣马丁布萨科
06-01 06:00 阿乙曼特
菲尼斯皮拉尔 菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 伊希库斯尼斯塔史
06-01 06:00 阿乙曼特
利涅尔斯 利涅尔斯
VS
科勒加勒斯 科勒加勒斯
06-01 06:00 阿乙曼特
维拉多尔米尼 维拉多尔米尼
VS
维拉圣卡罗斯 维拉圣卡罗斯
06-01 06:00 哥伦甲
拉伊奎达德 拉伊奎达德
VS
云斯卡尔达斯 云斯卡尔达斯
06-01 06:00 国际友谊赛
美国女足U20 美国女足U20
VS
韩国女足U20 韩国女足U20
06-01 06:00 国际友谊赛
玻利维亚女足 玻利维亚女足
VS
萨尔瓦多女足 萨尔瓦多女足
06-01 06:30 委内超
首都斯巴达克斯 首都斯巴达克斯
VS
特罗塔门多斯 特罗塔门多斯
06-01 06:30 委内超
塔奇拉弗朗蒂诺斯 塔奇拉弗朗蒂诺斯
VS
加拉加斯野马 加拉加斯野马
06-01 07:00 美乙2
雷湾寒流 雷湾寒流
VS
巴伐利亚 巴伐利亚
06-01 07:00 美乙2
烟草路 烟草路
VS
西弗吉尼亚联盟 西弗吉尼亚联盟
06-01 07:00 美乙2
西麻省先锋 西麻省先锋
VS
布莱克罗克 布莱克罗克
06-01 07:00 委内超
瓜里科大教堂 瓜里科大教堂
VS
阿拉瓜托罗斯 阿拉瓜托罗斯
06-01 07:00 委内超
安索阿特吉 安索阿特吉
VS
米兰达恶魔 米兰达恶魔
06-01 07:00 委内超
猎鹰英雄 猎鹰英雄
VS
米兰达豹 米兰达豹
06-01 07:00 委内超
盖伊奎里 盖伊奎里
VS
科科德里洛斯 科科德里洛斯
06-01 07:00 美预备联
Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
VS
芝加哥火焰B队 芝加哥火焰B队
06-01 07:10 国际友谊赛
阿根廷女足 阿根廷女足
VS
哥斯达黎加女足 哥斯达黎加女足
06-01 07:30 WNBA
亚特兰大梦想 亚特兰大梦想
VS
拉斯维加斯王牌 拉斯维加斯王牌
06-01 07:30 WNBA
康涅狄格太阳 康涅狄格太阳
VS
达拉斯飞翼 达拉斯飞翼
06-01 07:30 WNBA
纽约自由人 纽约自由人
VS
华盛顿神秘人 华盛顿神秘人
06-01 07:30 美职联
纽约城 纽约城
VS
圣何塞地震 圣何塞地震
06-01 07:30 巴拉乙附
桑坦尼体育会 桑坦尼体育会
VS
费布雷诺 费布雷诺
06-01 07:30 美预备联
亚特兰大联II 亚特兰大联II
VS
皇冠传统 皇冠传统
06-01 08:00 阿鲁巴联
SV达科塔 SV达科塔
VS
SV不列颠 SV不列颠
06-01 08:00 哥乙
曼达朗拿 曼达朗拿
VS
奎迪奥 奎迪奥
06-01 08:00 美乙2
休斯敦 休斯敦
VS
AC南休斯顿 AC南休斯顿
06-01 08:00 NBA
步行者 步行者
VS
凯尔特人 凯尔特人
06-01 08:00 波多黎各超
瓜伊纳沃 瓜伊纳沃
VS
巴阿蒙牧牛人 巴阿蒙牧牛人
06-01 08:00 波多黎各超
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 阿瓜达桑特罗斯
VS
阿雷西博 阿雷西博
06-01 08:00 波多黎各超
圣赫尔曼 圣赫尔曼
VS
庞塞 庞塞
06-01 08:00 厄甲
特克尼克 特克尼克
VS
国家报队 国家报队
06-01 08:00 国际友谊赛
墨西哥 墨西哥
VS
玻利维亚 玻利维亚
06-01 08:00 阿篮联
雷加塔斯 雷加塔斯
VS
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 吉纳西亚科摩多罗
06-01 08:00 巴西FPB U20
圣何塞U20 圣何塞U20
VS
保利斯塔诺U20 保利斯塔诺U20
06-01 08:10 阿乙
科隆竞技 科隆竞技
VS
拉斐拉竞技 拉斐拉竞技
06-01 08:15 巴拉甲
亚松森自由 亚松森自由
VS
菲利克斯佩雷斯 菲利克斯佩雷斯
06-01 08:30 智甲
科布雷罗阿 科布雷罗阿
VS
奥伊金斯 奥伊金斯
06-01 08:30 巴乙
戈亚斯 戈亚斯
VS
累西腓体育 累西腓体育
06-01 08:30 智利联
拉斯阿尼马斯 拉斯阿尼马斯
VS
安库德 安库德
06-01 09:00 美乙2
伯明翰军团B队 伯明翰军团B队
VS
南方国王学院 南方国王学院
06-01 09:30 WNBA
明尼苏达山猫 明尼苏达山猫
VS
菲尼克斯水星 菲尼克斯水星
06-01 09:30 美乙2
盐城 盐城
VS
犹他联 犹他联
06-01 10:00 美乙2
米德莱克斯联 米德莱克斯联
VS
PDX联 PDX联
06-01 10:00 国际友谊赛
哥斯达黎加 哥斯达黎加
VS
乌拉圭 乌拉圭
06-01 10:00 美预备联
洛杉矶银河B队 洛杉矶银河B队
VS
塔科马挑衅 塔科马挑衅
06-01 10:15 澳首U23
康纳骑士U23 康纳骑士U23
VS
莫纳洛黑豹U23 莫纳洛黑豹U23
06-01 10:30 澳維甲U23
东方狮子U23 东方狮子U23
VS
布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23
06-01 10:30 美预备联
波特兰木材II 波特兰木材II
VS
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 休斯顿迪纳摩B队
06-01 10:45 澳维U23
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
VS
格林古利U23 格林古利U23
06-01 10:45 澳維甲U23
北部吉隆勇士U23 北部吉隆勇士U23
VS
兰沃里林弗洛U23 兰沃里林弗洛U23
06-01 10:45 澳南后备
西托列斯比卡拉后备队 西托列斯比卡拉后备队
VS
阿德莱德胜利后备队 阿德莱德胜利后备队
莫兰德城U21 莫兰德城U21
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U20 墨尔本港鲨鱼U20
曼宁厄蓝调U21 曼宁厄蓝调U21
VS
卡瓦利尔斯U20 卡瓦利尔斯U20
06-01 11:00 澳维U23
莫兰德城U23 莫兰德城U23
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
06-01 11:00 澳首U23
古玛老虎U23 古玛老虎U23
VS
塔格拉诺联U23 塔格拉诺联U23
06-01 12:00 日女乙
迪奥莎出云女足 迪奥莎出云女足
VS
日本足协学院福岛女足 日本足协学院福岛女足
06-01 12:00 日女乙
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
VS
汤乡贝勒女足 汤乡贝勒女足
06-01 12:00 日女乙
筑波女足 筑波女足
VS
大和西芙德女足 大和西芙德女足
06-01 12:00 日女乙
山梨藤樱女足 山梨藤樱女足
VS
威蒂恩三重女足 威蒂恩三重女足
06-01 12:00 日女乙
吉备国际大学女足 吉备国际大学女足
VS
福冈安科拉斯女足 福冈安科拉斯女足
06-01 12:00 日女乙
今治女足 今治女足
VS
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
06-01 12:00 澳维女
新兴体育会女足 新兴体育会女足
VS
波克海尔女足 波克海尔女足
06-01 12:00 澳维女
卡德尔联女足 卡德尔联女足
VS
布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足
06-01 12:00 澳维女
班特列女足 班特列女足
VS
布伦达拉鹰女足 布伦达拉鹰女足
06-01 12:00 澳维女
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
VS
南墨尔本女足 南墨尔本女足
06-01 12:00 澳维女
普雷斯顿狮队女足 普雷斯顿狮队女足
VS
海德堡女足 海德堡女足
06-01 12:00 澳维女
阿拉门女足 阿拉门女足
VS
埃森登皇家女足 埃森登皇家女足
06-01 12:00 日足联
FC本田 FC本田
VS
冲绳SV 冲绳SV
06-01 12:00 日足联
仙台索尼 仙台索尼
VS
维尔天桑名 维尔天桑名
06-01 12:00 新西兰联
坎特伯雷公羊 坎特伯雷公羊
VS
泰莱之鹰 泰莱之鹰
06-01 12:15 澳塔超
兰瑟斯顿联 兰瑟斯顿联
VS
德文波特城 德文波特城
06-01 12:30 澳塔超
霍巴特斑马 霍巴特斑马
VS
南霍巴特 南霍巴特
06-01 12:30 澳威北超
林顿加法斯 林顿加法斯
VS
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 埃奇沃斯伊格斯
06-01 12:30 澳维U23
丹德农市U23 丹德农市U23
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
06-01 12:45 澳昆U23
黄金海岸骑士U23 黄金海岸骑士U23
VS
黄金海岸联合U23 黄金海岸联合U23
06-01 13:00 西澳超U20
珀斯光辉U20 珀斯光辉U20
VS
威斯顿骑士U20 威斯顿骑士U20
06-01 13:00 西澳超U20
阿马达尔U20 阿马达尔U20
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20
06-01 13:00 西澳超U20
奥林匹克金威U20 奥林匹克金威U20
VS
巴尔卡塔U20 巴尔卡塔U20
06-01 13:00 澳维超
墨尔本骑士 墨尔本骑士
VS
艾云达尔 艾云达尔
06-01 13:00 西澳超U20
佩尔斯U20 佩尔斯U20
VS
珀斯红星U20 珀斯红星U20
06-01 13:00 澳维甲
墨尔本市NPL 墨尔本市NPL
VS
华勒比市 华勒比市
06-01 13:00 西澳超U20
湾水市U20 湾水市U20
VS
弗罗瑞特U20 弗罗瑞特U20
06-01 13:00 西澳超U20
因勒乌德联U20 因勒乌德联U20
VS
费雷曼特尔市U20 费雷曼特尔市U20
06-01 13:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
叶尼塞B队 叶尼塞B队
VS
伊尔库茨克 伊尔库茨克
06-01 13:00 澳威甲
公牛学院 公牛学院
VS
达尔维奇希尔 达尔维奇希尔
06-01 13:00 澳维超
蓝曼宁厄姆联 蓝曼宁厄姆联
VS
卡瓦利尔斯 卡瓦利尔斯
06-01 13:00 澳维甲
北部吉隆勇士 北部吉隆勇士
VS
兰沃里林弗洛 兰沃里林弗洛
06-01 13:00 澳维甲
东方狮队 东方狮队
VS
布琳狮子 布琳狮子
06-01 13:00 J联赛
广岛三箭 广岛三箭
VS
磐田喜悦 磐田喜悦
06-01 13:00 J2联赛
藤枝MYFC 藤枝MYFC
VS
甲府风林 甲府风林
06-01 13:00 J2联赛
大分三神 大分三神
VS
德岛漩涡 德岛漩涡
06-01 13:00 日丙
大宫松鼠 大宫松鼠
VS
AC长野帕塞罗 AC长野帕塞罗
06-01 13:00 日丙
松本山雅 松本山雅
VS
今治 今治
06-01 13:00 韩挑赛
釜山运输 釜山运输
VS
骊州世宗 骊州世宗
06-01 13:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
哈科林 哈科林
VS
奥布宁斯克 奥布宁斯克
06-01 13:00 澳首超
古玛老虎 古玛老虎
VS
塔格拉诺联 塔格拉诺联
06-01 13:00 澳首超
奥康诺骑士 奥康诺骑士
VS
莫纳洛黑豹 莫纳洛黑豹
06-01 13:00 澳首甲
贝尔康纳联 贝尔康纳联
VS
瓦加城流浪 瓦加城流浪
06-01 13:00 澳威超
西悉尼流浪者青年队 西悉尼流浪者青年队
VS
希尤斯布伦贝斯 希尤斯布伦贝斯
06-01 13:00 澳维女
阿拉门女足 阿拉门女足
VS
埃森登皇家女足 埃森登皇家女足
06-01 13:00 澳维亚
布伦达拉鹰 布伦达拉鹰
VS
阿东那城 阿东那城
06-01 13:00 澳维亚
博马里斯 博马里斯
VS
鲁纳沃丁城 鲁纳沃丁城
南史宾威 南史宾威
VS
吉普斯兰联 吉普斯兰联
06-01 13:00 澳首甲
昆比亚城市 昆比亚城市
VS
沃登山谷 沃登山谷
06-01 13:00 澳首甲
堪培拉祖云达斯 堪培拉祖云达斯
VS
堪培拉白头鹰 堪培拉白头鹰
06-01 13:15 澳维超
莫兰德城 莫兰德城
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼 墨尔本港鲨鱼
06-01 13:15 澳首甲
澳大利亚国立大学 澳大利亚国立大学
VS
布伦达贝拉 布伦达贝拉
06-01 13:15 澳昆女超
半岛电力女足 半岛电力女足
VS
布里斯班城女足 布里斯班城女足
06-01 13:30 澳南超
阿德莱德SC 阿德莱德SC
VS
地铁之星 地铁之星
06-01 13:30 澳南超
坎贝尔市体育馆 坎贝尔市体育馆
VS
克罗伊登国王 克罗伊登国王
06-01 13:30 澳南超
莫德柏里喷射机 莫德柏里喷射机
VS
阿德莱德联青年队 阿德莱德联青年队
06-01 13:30 澳南甲
阿德莱德蓝鹰 阿德莱德蓝鹰
VS
斯图特狮子 斯图特狮子
06-01 13:30 澳南甲
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 阿德莱德眼镜蛇
VS
富勒姆联 富勒姆联
06-01 13:30 澳南甲
坎伯兰联 坎伯兰联
VS
普雷福特 普雷福特
06-01 13:30 澳南甲
西阿德莱德 西阿德莱德
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联 塞利斯贝瑞联
06-01 13:30 澳南甲
西部前锋 西部前锋
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇 阿德莱德毒蛇
06-01 13:30 中冠
山东球探 山东球探
VS
江苏新梦想 江苏新梦想
06-01 13:30 中冠
淄博主场 淄博主场
VS
淄博大齐 淄博大齐
06-01 13:45 澳昆U23
布里斯班前锋U23 布里斯班前锋U23
VS
卡帕拉巴U23 卡帕拉巴U23
06-01 13:45 澳昆U23
伊普斯维奇FC U23 伊普斯维奇FC U23
VS
西南昆士兰达雷U23 西南昆士兰达雷U23
06-01 13:45 澳昆女超
伊斯顿沙伯女足 伊斯顿沙伯女足
VS
米切尔顿女足 米切尔顿女足
06-01 14:00 J联赛
町田泽维亚 町田泽维亚
VS
新泻天鹅 新泻天鹅
06-01 14:00 J联赛